HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #49
2013-14 Elected Officers
Governor Basil Tsetsas
Junior Governor Keith Balash
Treasurer Robert Owen
Prelate Charles Detke
Trustee (2 Years) Glenn Dehli
Trustee (3 Years) Robert Pfeiffer
Outer Guard Ralph Rosciszewski
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #345
2013-14 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Sharon Pizur
Junior Regent Doris Horzewski
Chaplain Betty Rasmussen
Junior Graduate Regent Maria Bentzler
Secretary/Treasurer Mrs. Kathie Staszak
Recorder Doris De Lone
College of Regents Loretta Gengler
Membership/Retention Julia LeGath
Star Recorder Dolores Stenzel
Educational Advancement Grace Young
Academy of Friendship Marilyn Pietrzak
Assistant Guide Patricia Pietrzak
Guide Caroline Goulet
Youth Involvement Mary Kusz
Health Awareness Esther Grochowski
Application Review Commmittee Avita Graczyk
Audit Geraldine Bills
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Diane Brodzik
Community Service Barbara Toth
Publicity Karen Larson
Family Involvement Diana Hamilton
Moose Charities Mary Pluta
Governor History
Basil Tsetsas 2012-13
Robert Owen 2010-11
Robert Owen 2010-11
Basil Tsetsas 2009-10
Basil Tsetsas 2009-10
Basil Tsetsas 2008-09
Michael Gengler 2006-07
Joseph Doyle 2005-06
Joseph Doyle 2004-05
Joseph Doyle 2003-04
Donald Chipman 2002-03
Norbert Kaczorowski 2001-02
Norbert Kaczorowski 2000-01
Donald Graczyk 1999-00
Donald Graczyk 1998-99
Michael Gengler 1997-98
Michael Gengler 1996-97
Richard Awe 1996-97
Richard Awe 1995-96
David Mathe 1995-96
Michael Gengler 1994-95
David Mathe 1994-95
Jack Trease 1993-94
Jack Trease 1992-93
Arnold Matuszak 1992-93
Ronald Prince 1991-92
Ronald Prince 1990-91
Ronald Prince 1989-90
Eugene Boinski 1989-90
Henry Hammer 1989-90
Eugene Boinski 1988-89
Eugene Boinski 1987-88
Ronald Prince 1986-87
Louis Rick 1962-63
Salvatore Balistreri 1952-53
Leroy Steuerwald 1945-46
Senior Regent History
Maria Bentzler 2012-13
Lola Lamont 2010-11
Diana Hamilton 2009-10
Berdyne Braier 2008-09
Caroline Neassen 2007-08
Jane Robl 2006-07
Marian Tadych 2005-06
Monica Brycki 2004-05
Doris De Lone 2003-04
Geraldine Bills 2002-03
Arleen Keech 2001-02
Loretta Gengler 2000-01
Avita Graczyk 1999-00
Loretta Gengler 1997-98
Geraldine Bills 1996-97
Geraldine Bills 1995-96
Geralyn Mathe 1994-95
Penny J Schoenrock 1993-94
Penny J Schoenrock 1992-93
Isabelle Dettling 1992-93
Rose Marie Matuszak 1991-92
Jean Greve 1990-91
Mary Plale 1989-90